МФК «Локомотив»
2008-09
2010-11
2011-12
2012-13
2013-14
2014-15
2015-16
2015-16
2016-17

  Сезон  2006-07  2007-08  2008-09  2009-10  2010-11  2011-12  2012-13  2013-14  2014-15  2015-16  2016-17   

 Команда   Архив новостей   История   На главную 
                    


Чемпионат Украины по мини-футболу 2007/2008 гг.
Высшая лига

Положение команд

Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Шахтер (Донецк)
28
23
4
1
122–41
73
2
Энергия (Львов)
28
19
3
6
123–59
60
3
Енакиевец (Енакиево)
28
15
7
6
88–56
52
4
Маррион (Одесса)
28
14
7
7
80–76
49
5
Тайм (Львов)
28
15
3
10
78–65
48
6
ТВД (Львов)
28
13
8
7
82–58
47
7
Локомотив (Харьков)
28
13
7
8
85–69
46
8
ЛТК (Луганск)
28
10
5
13
93–96
35
9
Ураган (Ивано-Франковск)
28
9
8
11
50–62
35
10
Универ-Автомар (Сумы)
28
7
9
12
54–70
30
11
Контингент (Житомир)
28
8
5
15
66–71
29
12
Планета-Мост (Киев)
28
7
4
17
53–84
25
13
Кардинал (Львов)
28
7
3
18
55–103
24
14
Будивел (Днепропетровск)
28
6
4
18
65–135
22
15
Метрополитен (Киев)
28
5
1
22
59–108
16



Календарь игр
1 тур — 1 сентября
Метрополитен
Локомотив
4–2  
Шахтер
Енакиевец
2–0  
ТВД
Универ-Автомар
4–1  
Контингент
ЛТК
4–1  
Энергия
Будивел
6–1  
Маррион
Тайм
4–5  
Планета-Мост
Кардинал
2–4  
2 тур — 8 сентября
Локомотив
Планета-Мост
5–2  
Енакиевец
ТВД
1–1  
Кардинал
Шахтер
0–8  
Универ-Автомар
Маррион
2–2  
Энергия
Метрополитен
7–1  
ЛТК
Будивел
7–1  
Ураган
Контингент
2–0  
3 тур — 12 сентября
Шахтер
Локомотив
1–0  
Метрополитен
ЛТК
6–4  
Планета-Мост
Энергия
0–7  
Будивел
Ураган
3–3  
ТВД
Кардинал
5–1  
Маррион
Енакиевец
2–1  
Тайм
Универ-Автомар
2–4  
4 тур — 16 сентября
Локомотив
ТВД
3–5  
Кардинал
Маррион
3–3  
Енакиевец
Тайм
4–6  
Энергия
Шахтер
0–0  
ЛТК
Планета-Мост
0–5  
Ураган
Метрополитен
1–0  
Контингент
Будивел
5–1  
5 тур — 29 сентября
Маррион
Локомотив
3–2  
Планета-Мост
Ураган
2–4  
Шахтер
ЛТК
3–2  
ТВД
Энергия
1–3  
Метрополитен
Контингент
3–1  
Тайм
Кардинал
2–1  
Универ-Автомар
Енакиевец
0–0  
6 тур — 7 октября
Локомотив
Тайм
2–0  
Кардинал
Универ-Автомар
2–1  
Энергия
Маррион
8–1  
ЛТК
ТВД
2–3  
Ураган
Шахтер
1–4  
Контингент
Планета-Мост
2–3  
Будивел
Метрополитен
3–2  
7 тур — 13 октября
Универ-Автомар
Локомотив
1–1  
Шахтер
Контингент
6–0  
ТВД
Ураган
1–1  
Маррион
ЛТК
3–0  
Тайм
Энергия
2–4  
Планета-Мост
Будивел
0–2  
Енакиевец
Кардинал
5–0  
8 тур — 21 октября
Енакиевец
Локомотив
8–2  
Энергия
Универ-Автомар
6–1  
ЛТК
Тайм
1–6  
Ураган
Маррион
2–2  
Контингент
ТВД
6–3  
Шахтер
Будивел
15–2  
Метрополитен
Планета-Мост
1–2  
9 тур — 8 ноября
Кардинал
Локомотив
0–4  
ТВД
Будивел
6–0  
Маррион
Контингент
3–1  
Тайм
Ураган
3–1  
Универ-Автомар
ЛТК
3–2  
Енакиевец
Энергия
5–1  
Шахтер
Метрополитен
5–1  
10 тур — 28 ноября
Энергия
Кардинал
6–0  
ЛТК
Енакиевец
3–2  
Ураган
Универ-Автомар
2–1  
Контингент
Тайм
3–3  
Будивел
Маррион
3–3  
Метрополитен
ТВД
1–2  
Планета-Мост
Шахтер
0–3  
11 тур — 2 декабря
Локомотив
Энергия
3–5  
Маррион
Метрополитен
2–0  
Тайм
Будивел
5–2  
Универ-Автомар
Контингент
2–2  
Енакиевец
Ураган
1–0  
Кардинал
ЛТК
4–1  
ТВД
Планета-Мост
3–1  
12 тур — 7 декабря
ЛТК
Локомотив
2–2  
Ураган
Кардинал
3–1  
Контингент
Енакиевец
1–3  
Будивел
Универ-Автомар
4–4  
Метрополитен
Тайм
2–4  
Планета-Мост
Маррион
4–3  
Шахтер
ТВД
2–2  
13 тур — 23 декабря
Локомотив
Ураган
4–2  
Тайм
Планета-Мост
3–0  
Универ-Автомар
Метрополитен
4–2  
Енакиевец
Будивел
3–0  
Кардинал
Контингент
2–7  
Маррион
Шахтер
6–6  
Энергия
ЛТК
12–2  
14 тур — 5 января
Контингент
Локомотив
4–4  
Ураган
Энергия
1–4  
Будивел
Кардинал
7–4  
Метрополитен
Енакиевец
2–6  
Планета-Мост
Универ-Автомар
1–2  
Шахтер
Тайм
4–0  
ТВД
Маррион
4–4  
15 тур — 15 января
Локомотив
Будивел
7–2  
Универ-Автомар
Шахтер
1–6  
Енакиевец
Планета-Мост
3–3  
Кардинал
Метрополитен
2–0  
Тайм
ТВД
1–5  
Энергия
Контингент
3–3  
ЛТК
Ураган
2–2  
16 тур — 2 февраля
Локомотив
Метрополитен
4–1  
Будивел
Энергия
6–8  
ЛТК
Контингент
4–1  
Кардинал
Планета-Мост
3–0  
Енакиевец
Шахтер
4–8  
Универ-Автомар
ТВД
2–2  
Тайм
Маррион
2–4  
17 тур — 9 февраля
Планета-Мост
Локомотив
1–5  
ТВД
Енакиевец
2–2  
Кардинал
Шахтер
0–3  
Маррион
Универ-Автомар
3–2  
Метрополитен
Энергия
2–5  
Будивел
ЛТК
4–7  
Контингент
Ураган
1–1  
18 тур — 16 февраля
Локомотив
Шахтер
2–2  
ЛТК
Метрополитен
8–2  
Энергия
Планета-Мост
5–6  
Ураган
Будивел
5–2  
Кардинал
ТВД
4–4  
Енакиевец
Маррион
3–2  
Универ-Автомар
Тайм
1–2  
19 тур — 5 марта
ТВД
Локомотив
2–4  
Маррион
Кардинал
5–3  
Тайм
Енакиевец
1–1  
Шахтер
Энергия
3–0  
Планета-Мост
ЛТК
3–3  
Метрополитен
Ураган
2–2  
Будивел
Контингент
3–1  
20 тур — 9 марта
Локомотив
Маррион
2–2  
Ураган
Планета-Мост
1–0  
ЛТК
Шахтер
1–2  
Энергия
ТВД
4–1  
Контингент
Метрополитен
5–1  
Кардинал
Тайм
0–2  
Енакиевец
Универ-Автомар
3–1  
21 тур — 18 марта
Тайм
Локомотив
1–3  
Универ-Автомар
Кардинал
3–3  
Маррион
Энергия
0–6  
ТВД
ЛТК
2–2  
Шахтер
Ураган
5–1  
Планета-Мост
Контингент
4–2  
Метрополитен
Будивел
10–3  
22 тур — 22 марта
Локомотив
Универ-Автомар
3–0  
Контингент
Шахтер
0–3  
Ураган
ТВД
2–1  
ЛТК
Маррион
5–6  
Энергия
Тайм
4–2  
Будивел
Планета-Мост
1–1  
Кардинал
Енакиевец
2–3  
23 тур — 26 марта
Локомотив
Енакиевец
3–3  
Универ-Автомар
Энергия
4–0  
Тайм
ЛТК
1–3  
Маррион
Ураган
2–3  
ТВД
Контингент
2–1  
Будивел
Шахтер
2–4  
Планета-Мост
Метрополитен
4–3  
24 тур — 5 апреля
Локомотив
Кардинал
4–5  
Будивел
ТВД
1–6  
Контингент
Маррион
0–1  
Ураган
Тайм
2–2  
ЛТК
Универ-Автомар
6–0  
Энергия
Енакиевец
2–2  
Метрополитен
Шахтер
1–10  
25 тур — 23 апреля
Кардинал
Энергия
2–5  
Енакиевец
ЛТК
4–1  
Универ-Автомар
Ураган
1–1  
Тайм
Контингент
4–1  
Маррион
Будивел
5–2  
ТВД
Метрополитен
4–0  
Шахтер
Планета-Мост
5–3  
26 тур — 30 апреля
Энергия
Локомотив
6–1  
Метрополитен
Маррион
2–3  
Будивел
Тайм
2–7  
Контингент
Универ-Автомар
3–2  
Ураган
Енакиевец
1–5  
ЛТК
Кардинал
8–2  
Планета-Мост
ТВД
2–4  
27 тур — 4 мая
Локомотив
ЛТК
4–4  
Кардинал
Ураган
2–0  
Енакиевец
Контингент
3–1  
Универ-Автомар
Будивел
2–0  
Тайм
Метрополитен
+–−  
Маррион
Планета-Мост
3–1  
ТВД
Шахтер
2–3  
28 тур — 14 мая
Ураган
Локомотив
1–2  
Планета-Мост
Тайм
2–3  
Метрополитен
Универ-Автомар
3–7  
Будивел
Енакиевец
5–3  
Контингент
Кардинал
6–2  
Шахтер
Маррион
3–1  
ЛТК
Энергия
5–4  
29 тур — 18 мая
Локомотив
Контингент
2–1  
Энергия
Ураган
2–0  
Кардинал
Будивел
1–2  
Енакиевец
Метрополитен
6–3  
Универ-Автомар
Планета-Мост
0–0  
Тайм
Шахтер
7–1  
Маррион
ТВД
2–1  
30 тур — 24 мая
Будивел
Локомотив
1–5  
Шахтер
Универ-Автомар
5–2  
Планета-Мост
Енакиевец
1–4  
Метрополитен
Кардинал
4–2  
ТВД
Тайм
4–2  
Контингент
Энергия
4–0  
Ураган
ЛТК
5–7  

 


   
© 2016 МФК «Локомотив»