МФК «Локомотив»
2008-09
2010-11
2011-12
2012-13
2013-14
2014-15
2015-16
2015-16
2016-17

  Сезон  2006-07  2007-08  2008-09  2009-10  2010-11  2011-12  2012-13  2013-14  2014-15  2015-16  2016-17   

 Команда   Архив новостей   История   На главную 
                    


Чемпионат Украины по мини-футболу 2008/2009 гг.
Высшая лига

Положение команд

Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Тайм (Львов)
28
24
2
2
116–40
74
2
Шахтер (Донецк)
28
20
6
2
108–44
66
3
Енакиевец (Енакиево)
28
17
4
7
100–61
55
4
Локомотив (Харьков)
28
15
6
7
88–54
51
5
Ураган (Ивано-Франковск)
28
15
4
9
83–54
49
6
ТВД (Львов)
28
12
8
8
70–62
44
7
Планета-Мост (Киев)
28
13
2
13
59–75
41
8
Монолит (Харьков)
28
12
5
11
72–74
41
9
ЛТК (Луганск)
28
9
7
12
64–75
34
10
Энергия (Львов)
28
9
6
13
78–83
33
11
СумДУ (Сумы)
28
7
7
14
60–83
28
12
Маррион (Одесса)
28
6
6
16
56–102
24
13
Контингент (Житомир)
28
4
8
16
54–95
20
14
Кардинал (Львов)
28
6
1
21
48–97
19
15
Ровно (Ровно)
28
4
2
22
69–126
14


У Локомотива голы забивали:

2008/2009 
M
ЧУ
КУ
1
Клочко Д.
17
12
5
2
Киселев В.
16
12
4
3
Федорченко Д.
15
13
2
4
Одегов В.
14
12
2
5
Сорокин А.
14
11
3
6
Минаев А.
8
7
1
7
Зинченко C.
6
6
0
8
Сорокин Д.
6
5
1
9
Берлизев М.
4
4
0
10
Эдинио
3
3
0
11
Литвиненко Д.
2
2
0
12
Колесник В.
2
1
1

Календарь игр
1 тур — 22 ноября 2008
Локомотив
Планета-Мост
1–3
Энергия
Шахтер
3–1
Енакиевец
Кардинал
5–2
Маррион
ТВД
2–2
СумДУ
Ровно
1–3
Тайм
Ураган
3–2
ЛТК
Монолит
3–5
2 тур — 10 сентября 2008
Кардинал
Локомотив
0–4
Монолит
Планета-Мост
4–3
ЛТК
Энергия
3–1
Шахтер
Тайм
3–1
ТВД
Енакиевец
2–2
Ураган
СумДУ
4–1
Ровно
Контингент
1–3
3 тур — 14 сентября 2008
Локомотив
ТВД
1–3
Контингент
Ураган
1–4
Планета-Мост
Кардинал
2–1
Энергия
Монолит
5–1
Тайм
ЛТК
3–1
Маррион
Ровно
5–1
СумДУ
Шахтер
0–5
4 тур — 20 сентября 2008
Монолит
Кардинал
3–1
Ровно
Енакиевец
5–7
Энергия
Тайм
1–1
ЛТК
СумДУ
1–1
Ураган
Маррион
2–2
ТВД
Планета-Мост
2–2
Шахтер
Контингент
9–2
5 тур — 25 октября 2008
Локомотив
Ровно
6–2
Тайм
Монолит
5–0
Енакиевец
Ураган
5–3
Маррион
Шахтер
2–2
Контингент
ЛТК
2–2
СумДУ
Энергия
6–5
Кардинал
ТВД
3–6
6 тур — 29 октября 2008
Ураган
Локомотив
2–1
Монолит
ТВД
3–3
ЛТК
Маррион
5–2
Тайм
СумДУ
2–1
Шахтер
Енакиевец
3–1
Энергия
Контингент
3–1
Ровно
Планета-Мост
0–5
7 тур — 2 ноября 2008
Шахтер
Локомотив
6–3
Кардинал
Ровно
2–7
Контингент
Тайм
1–4
СумДУ
Монолит
1–5
Планета-Мост
Ураган
2–1
Енакиевец
ЛТК
7–2
Маррион
Энергия
2–6
8 тур — 8 ноября 2008
ЛТК
Локомотив
4–4
Энергия
Енакиевец
0–0
Ураган
Кардинал
4–3
СумДУ
Контингент
4–2
Ровно
ТВД
0–2
Тайм
Маррион
4–0
Шахтер
Планета-Мост
6–1
9 тур — 19 ноября 2008
Локомотив
Энергия
4–0
ТВД
Ураган
3–1
Контингент
Монолит
4–4
Кардинал
Шахтер
0–2
Планета-Мост
ЛТК
3–2
Маррион
СумДУ
2–1
Енакиевец
Тайм
4–5
10 тур — 30 ноября 2008
Тайм
Локомотив
1–2
Контингент
Маррион
2–2
Энергия
Планета-Мост
5–1
ЛТК
Кардинал
5–1
СумДУ
Енакиевец
3–0
Монолит
Ровно
3–1
Шахтер
ТВД
2–2
11 тур — 13 декабря 2008
Локомотив
СумДУ
3–3
Ровно
Ураган
2–1
Кардинал
Энергия
0–7
Планета-Мост
Тайм
0–2
Енакиевец
Контингент
6–1
ТВД
ЛТК
1–2
Маррион
Монолит
0–5
12 тур — 21 декабря 2008
Контингент
Локомотив
1–2
Маррион
Енакиевец
2–0
Монолит
Ураган
0–3
Энергия
ТВД
2–1
СумДУ
Планета-Мост
5–2
Тайм
Кардинал
5–2
Шахтер
Ровно
9–6
13 тур — 26 декабря 2008
Локомотив
Маррион
5–2
Ровно
ЛТК
1–3
ТВД
Тайм
2–2
Планета-Мост
Контингент
2–1
Енакиевец
Монолит
7–0
Кардинал
СумДУ
2–4
Ураган
Шахтер
1–3
14 тур — 30 декабря 2008
Енакиевец
Локомотив
5–3
ТВД
СумДУ
3–1
ЛТК
Ураган
1–1
Маррион
Планета-Мост
0–3
Контингент
Кардинал
1–0
Энергия
Ровно
9–0
Монолит
Шахтер
1–2
15 тур — 10 января 2009
Локомотив
Монолит
5–2
Ровно
Тайм
2–4
ТВД
Контингент
4–0
Ураган
Энергия
6–3
Планета-Мост
Енакиевец
4–2
Шахтер
ЛТК
9–1
Кардинал
Маррион
2–1
16 тур — 24 января 2009
Планета-Мост
Локомотив
0–3
ТВД
Маррион
2–0
Кардинал
Енакиевец
0–2
Монолит
ЛТК
3–2
Ровно
СумДУ
2–2
Ураган
Тайм
0–2
Шахтер
Энергия
3–0
17 тур — 1 февраля 2009
Локомотив
Кардинал
4–1
Енакиевец
ТВД
3–1
Контингент
Ровно
5–5
Тайм
Шахтер
3–2
СумДУ
Ураган
0–6
Планета-Мост
Монолит
2–4
Энергия
ЛТК
5–5
18 тур — 6 февраля 2009
ТВД
Локомотив
1–1
Монолит
Энергия
1–1
ЛТК
Тайм
1–4
Кардинал
Планета-Мост
1–2
Шахтер
СумДУ
6–1
Ураган
Контингент
5–1
Ровно
Маррион
1–2
19 тур — 15 февраля 2009
Енакиевец
Ровно
7–3
Тайм
Энергия
7–2
Кардинал
Монолит
2–1
Маррион
Ураган
0–2
Планета-Мост
ТВД
1–2
СумДУ
ЛТК
0–0
Контингент
Шахтер
0–3
20 тур — 25 февраля 2009
Ровно
Локомотив
1–4
ЛТК
Контингент
6–1
Энергия
СумДУ
2–3
Ураган
Енакиевец
1–2
ТВД
Кардинал
5–0
Шахтер
Маррион
7–2
Монолит
Тайм
1–4
21 тур — 1 марта 2009
Локомотив
Ураган
8–1
Енакиевец
Шахтер
2–5
ТВД
Монолит
4–2
Контингент
Энергия
1–1
СумДУ
Тайм
3–4
Планета-Мост
Ровно
5–1
Маррион
ЛТК
3–2
22 тур — 6 марта 2009
Локомотив
Шахтер
1–1
Монолит
СумДУ
2–4
ЛТК
Енакиевец
0–3
Тайм
Контингент
6–2
Ровно
Кардинал
5–3
Энергия
Маррион
2–5
Ураган
Планета-Мост
6–0
23 тур — 25 марта 2009
Локомотив
ЛТК
2–1
Енакиевец
Энергия
5–0
Маррион
Тайм
0–7
Планета-Мост
Шахтер
0–0
Кардинал
Ураган
0–4
Контингент
СумДУ
2–2
ТВД
Ровно
4–3
24 тур — 2 апреля 2009
Энергия
Локомотив
1–4
ЛТК
Планета-Мост
4–1
Тайм
Енакиевец
6–1
СумДУ
Маррион
4–4
Ураган
ТВД
5–3
Монолит
Контингент
3–1
Шахтер
Кардинал
3–2
25 тур — 11 апреля 2009
Локомотив
Тайм
1–4
Кардинал
ЛТК
1–1
ТВД
Шахтер
2–4
Маррион
Контингент
3–3
Ровно
Монолит
3–5
Енакиевец
СумДУ
2–1
Планета-Мост
Энергия
5–2
26 тур — 17 апреля 2009
СумДУ
Локомотив
2–6
Контингент
Енакиевец
0–3
Ураган
Ровно
6–2
Монолит
Маррион
7–1
ЛТК
ТВД
2–1
Энергия
Кардинал
0–5
Тайм
Планета-Мост
4–1
27 тур — 9 мая 2009
Локомотив
Контингент
2–2
Ровно
Шахтер
2–5
ТВД
Энергия
3–1
Кардинал
Тайм
1–7
Планета-Мост
СумДУ
3–2
Ураган
Монолит
2–1
Енакиевец
Маррион
11–5
28 тур — 16 мая 2009
Маррион
Локомотив
2–6
Монолит
Енакиевец
2–2
Контингент
Планета-Мост
7–2
СумДУ
Кардинал
2–3
Тайм
ТВД
10–2
ЛТК
Ровно
3–1
Шахтер
Ураган
2–2
29 тур — 23 мая 2009
Локомотив
Енакиевец
1–1
Ураган
ЛТК
6–1
Ровно
Энергия
7–9
ТВД
СумДУ
2–2
Кардинал
Контингент
5–2
Планета-Мост
Маррион
3–2
Шахтер
Монолит
2–2
30 тур — 30 мая 2009
Монолит
Локомотив
2–1
Енакиевец
Планета-Мост
5–1
Маррион
Кардинал
3–5
Контингент
ТВД
5–2
Тайм
Ровно
6–2
Энергия
Ураган
2–2
ЛТК
Шахтер
1–3

   
© 2016 МФК «Локомотив»